Thursday Night Men’s

Schedule revised on Oct 21, 2019

  Thursday night Mens    Oct-19
Round      Ice    
1 Oct 10th 2019 Hughes  1 VS Nagel
    Hay  2 VS Edmonson
    Picco  3 VS Trainer
    Taiji  4 VS Kristinson
  830pm Tetlock    VS Mackney
  830pm Laface    VS Renolds
           
2 Oct 17th Hughes  1 VS Tetlock 
    Nagel 2 VS Renolds
    Kristinson 3 VS Taiji 
    Trainer 4 VS Hay
  830pm Edmonson   VS Laface 
  830pm Mackney   VS Picco 
           
3 Oct 24th Renolds 1 VS Edmonson
    Laface  2 VS Trainer
    Tetlock  3 VS Nagel
    Taiji  4 VS Mackney
  830pm Picco    VS Hughes 
  830pm Hay    VS Kristinson
           
4 Oct 31st Tetlock  1 VS Picco 
    Kristinson   VS Laface 
    Mackney 3 VS Hay
    Nagel 4 VS Edmonson
  830pm Trainer   VS Renolds
  830pm Hughes  2 VS Taiji 
           
5 Nov 7th Edmonson 1 VS Trainer
    Renolds 2 VS Kristinson
    Laface  3 VS Mackney
    Hay 4 VS Hughes 
  830pm Picco  2 VS Nagel
  830pm Taiji    VS Tetlock 
           
6 Nov 14th Picco  1 VS Taiji 
    Tetlock  2 VS Hay
    Hughes  3 VS Laface 
    Mackney 4 VS Renolds
  830pm Kristinson 3 VS Edmonson
  830pm Nagel   VS Trainer
           
7 Nov 21st Taiji  1 VS Nagel
    Edmonson 2 VS Mackney
    Renolds 3 VS Hughes 
    Laface  4 VS Tetlock 
  830pm Hay 2 VS Picco 
  830pm Trainer   VS Kristinson
           
8 Nov 28th Taiji  1 VS Hay
    Nagel 2 VS Kristinson
    Tetlock  3 VS Renolds
    Hughes  4 VS Edmonson
  830pm Mackney   VS Trainer
  830pm Picco    VS Laface 
           
9 Dec 5th Hay 1 VS Nagel
    Trainer 2 VS Hughes 
    Laface  3 VS Taiji 
    Renolds 4 VS Picco 
  830pm Kristinson   VS Mackney
  830pm Edmonson   VS Tetlock 
           
10 Dec 12th Hay 1 VS Laface 
    Taiji  2 VS Renolds
    Picco  3 VS Edmonson
    Tetlock  4 VS Trainer
  830pm Nagel   VS Mackney
  830pm Hughes    VS Kristinson
           
11 Dec 19th Mackney 1 VS Hughes 
    Kristinson 2 VS Tetlock 
    Trainer 3 VS Picco 
    Edmonson 4 VS Taiji 
  830pm Laface    VS Nagel
  830pm Renolds   VS Hay
           
12 Jan 9th Edmonson 1 VS Hay
    Nagel 2 VS Hughes 
    Trainer 3 VS Taiji
    Kristinson 4 VS Picco
  830pm Mackney   VS Tetlock
  830pm Renolds   VS Laface 
           
13 Jan 16th Renolds 1 VS Nagel
    Picco  2 VS Mackney
    Taiji  3 VS Kristinson
    Hay 4 VS Trainer
  830pm Laface    VS Edmonson
  830pm Tetlock    VS Hughes 
           
14 Jan 23rd Trainer 1 VS Laface
    Nagel 2 VS Tetlock
    Kristinson 3 VS Hay
    Mackney 4 VS Taiji
  830pm Hughes   VS Picco
  830pm Edmondson   VS Renolds
           
15 Jan 30th Picco  1 VS Tetlock 
    Taiji  2 VS Hughes 
    Edmonson 3 VS Nagel
    Laface  4 VS Kristinson
  830pm Renolds   VS Trainer
  830pm Hay   VS Mackney
           
16 Feb 6th Trainer 1 VS Edmondson
    Hughes 2 VS Hay
    Mackney 3 VS Laface 
    Nagel 4 VS Picco
  830pm Tetlock  2 VS Taiji 
  830pm Kristinson   VS Renolds
           
17 Feb 13th Taiji  1 VS Picco 
    Hay 2 VS Tetlock 
    Laface  3 VS Hughes 
    Renolds 4 VS Mackney
  830pm Trainer 2 VS Nagel
  830pm Edmonson   VS Kristinson
           
18 Feb 20th Kristinson 1 VS Trainer
    Mackney 2 VS Edmonson
    Hughes  3 VS Renolds
    Tetlock  4 VS Laface 
  830pm Picco  2 VS Hay
    Nagel   VS Taiji 
           
19 Feb27th Kristinson 1 VS Nagel
    Laface 2 VS Picco 
    Edmonson 3 VS Hughes 
    Trainer 4 VS Mackney
  830pm Renolds   VS Tetlock 
  830pm Hay   VS Taiji 
           
20 Mar 5th Mackney 1 VS Kristinson
    Nagel 2 VS Hay
    Tetlock  3 VS Edmonson
    Picco  4 VS Renolds
  830pm Taiji    VS Laface 
  830pm Hughes   VS Trainer
           
    Play offs Club Champ